Thread Rating:
Chesterfield Prediction League 2019/2020 Matchday 33
#1
If you do your predictions after these specified times, they will not be accepted.

Weekend games 12 pm
Midweek games 7:30 pm

Just a reminder that you can use your Laugh on any fixture, but its not compulsory!! Get it right and you will score double points but getting it wrong will result in -2 points, so the reward and risk are there for all!!

AFC Fylde 1-2 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 1-1 Chorley
Barnet 2-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 0-1 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Harrogate Town
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Maidenhead United
Notts County 2-0 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 2-2 Boreham Wood
Stockport County 0-5 Sutton United
Wrexham 2-1 Woking
Yeovil Town 2-0 Hartlepool United
Barrow 3-1 Bromley

League Table after Matchday 32
Amelia = 426
Lord Snoots = 408
Dancing = 400
Spireitematt = 356
St Charles = 350
SaltergateBorn = 342
Theo = 236
Devon = 98
CHESTERFIELD PREDICTION LEAGUE WINNER 2015/2016

More to Football than the Premier League and SKY
Reply
#2
AFC Fylde 2-2 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 3-1 Chorley
Barnet 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 0-2 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Harrogate Town
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Maidenhead United
Notts County 3-1 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 4-2 Boreham Wood
Stockport County 2-1 Sutton United
Wrexham 1-2 Woking
Yeovil Town 3-0 Hartlepool United
Barrow 1-0 Bromley
Big Bore Exhaust = Small Dick
Reply
#3
AFC Fylde 2-2 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 1-0 Chorley
Barnet 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 2-1 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Harrogate Town
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Maidenhead United
Notts County 2-1 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 2-0 Boreham Wood
Stockport County 1-0 Sutton United
Wrexham 0-2 Woking
Yeovil Town 2-1 Hartlepool United
Barrow 1-1 Bromley
Reply
#4
AFC Fylde 1-1 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 1-2 Chorley
Barnet 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 1-2 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Harrogate Town
FC Halifax Town 3-1 Maidenhead United
Notts County 2-1 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 2-1 Boreham Wood
Stockport County 2-1 Sutton United
Wrexham 3-0 Woking
Yeovil Town 2-2 Hartlepool United
Barrow 2-1 Bromley
Reply
#5
AFC Fylde 1-2 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 2-1 Chorley
Barnet 2-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 2-1 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Harrogate Town
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Maidenhead United
Notts County 3-1 Dover Athletic Laugh
Solihull Moors 1-2 Boreham Wood
Stockport County 1-1 Sutton United
Wrexham 1-1 Woking
Yeovil Town 2-0 Hartlepool United
Barrow 2-1 Bromley
Reply
#6
AFC Fylde 2-0 Torquay United
Aldershot Town 2-0 Chorley
Barnet 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh 1-1 Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Harrogate Town
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Maidenhead United
Notts County 3-0 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 2-2 Boreham Wood
Stockport County 1-2 Sutton United
Wrexham 1-1 Woking
Yeovil Town 2-0 Hartlepool United
Barrow 2-0 Bromley Laugh
Reply
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)